ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899199
nr 1389 9199
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. "Vågrörelse", composition. Signed, numbered 81/100, subject: 65x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vågrörelse", komposition. Signerad, numrerad 81/100, motivet: 65x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x67 cm
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 600
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:33:08
350 kr
450 kr
500 kr